Laurus nobilis 20 ltr. pots

Laurus nobilis 20 ltr. pots

Цена:79.00лв.

Дафинов лист

Culture
Light: Bay laurel grows best in partial shade.
Moisture: Water when dry. Bay laurel thrives with frequent watering in rich, well-drained soil.
Hardiness: USDA Zones 8 - 10.

Студоустойчивостта му е тествана до -17С

Временно изчерпана наличност

Предлагаме ви добре оформени възрастни екземпляри Дафинови дървета

A Floridata Plant Profile #733 Laurus nobilis
Common Names: bay laurel, bay, bay leaf, laurel, sweet bay
Family: Lauraceae (laurel Family)

Wallpaper Gallery (0 images for this plant)

tree  Shrub  Can be Grown in Containers Edible Plant Has Medicinal Uses Has evergreen foliage Has Unusual or Interesting Foliage
Върни До Горе